Skip to content
You are not logged in |Login  
     
Limit search to available items
Book Cover
map manuscript
Map ManuscriptPlayaway Audio
Author Han, Jenny, author.

Title To all the boys I've loved before / Jenny Han.

Publication Info. [Solon, Ohio] : Findaway World, LLC, [2020]
Prince Frederick, MD : [Distributed exclusively by] Recorded Books, Inc., [2020]
℗2020

Copies

Location Call No. Status
 Portland Public Library - Teen  TEEN PLAY AUDIO FIC HAN    DUE 11-08-21
Edition Unabridged.
Description 1 audio media player (8 hr., 45 min.) : digital ; 4 3/4 in.
Series To All the Boys I've Loved Before ; [bk. 1]
Han, Jenny. To All the Boys I've Loved Before ; bk. 1.
Note "HD Audio."
Issued on Playaway, a dedicated media audio player.
One set of earphones and one AAA battery required for playback.
Release date supplied by publisher.
Title from container.
Performer Narrated by Ali Ahn.
Summary Lara Jean writes love letters to all the boys she has loved and then hides them in a hatbox until one day those letters are accidentally sent.
Audience 12 years and up.
Subject Dating (Social customs) -- Fiction.
Romance fiction.
Sisters -- Fiction.
YOUNG ADULT FICTION -- Romance -- General.
Dating (Social customs) (OCoLC)fst00888094
Romance fiction. (OCoLC)fst01002985
Sisters. (OCoLC)fst01119758
Genre/Form Audiobooks. (OCoLC)fst01726208
Children's audiobooks. (OCoLC)fst01920772
Fiction. (OCoLC)fst01423787
Juvenile works. (OCoLC)fst01411637
Children's audiobooks.
Added Author Ahn, Ali, narrator.
Recorded Books, Inc.
Findaway World, LLC.
Playaway Digital Audio.
Added Title To all the boys I have loved before
ISBN 9781980097662
1980097666
Music No. 525210 Recorded Books
-->
Add a Review